Note: Calendar uses specifies dates and starts with today!

Southwest 9615 W. Flamingo

(702) 798-5822

Aqua

Thu 10/02 Fri 10/03 Sat 10/04 Sun 10/05 Mon 10/06 Tue 10/07 Wed 10/08
08:30 am  
HydroFit
Karen H
   
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp
Brian C
 
AquaFit
Michele B
09:00 am
AquaFit
Cynthia P
 
AquaFit
Laura I
   
Aquaerobics
Karen H
 
09:30 am  
Ai Chi
Karen H
         
10:00 am
Aqua Zumba
Annie S
 
Aqua Zumba
Annie S
   
AquaFit
Karen H
 
04:30 pm
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp
Brian C
       
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp
Brian C
 
06:00 pm
Aqua Kickbox
Daniel R
           

Room 1

Thu 10/02 Fri 10/03 Sat 10/04 Sun 10/05 Mon 10/06 Tue 10/07 Wed 10/08
05:00 am
BodyPump
Monica D
     
Zumba
Christine W
BodyPump
Monica D
Zumba
Christine W
06:00 am
Zumba
Ann M
Insanity
Cancelled C
BodyPump
Rachael S
 
BodyPump
Angela P
 
BodyPump
Frank B
07:00 am
CxWORX
Ann M
 
CxWORX
Laura I
 
Zumba
Evelyn C
   
08:00 am  
BootCamp
Brittany H
 
BodyStep
Janet Z
BootCamp
Brittany H
 
HIIT
Brittany H
08:45 am      
CxWORX
Janet Z
 
CxWORX
Michelle P
Core
Brittany H
09:00 am  
BodyCombat
Jennifer S
Zumba
Nining K
 
Zumba
Tamra T
 
BodyCombat
Amy W
09:30 am
BodyAttack
Aryann A
   
BodyPump
Ingrid R
 
BodyAttack
Aryann A
 
10:00 am  
BodyPump
Aryann A
Zumba Step
Laura I
 
BodyPump
Aryann A
 
BodyPump
Aryann A
10:30 am
CxWORX
Aryann A
   
KickBox
Ingrid R
 
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Aryann A
 
11:00 am
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Aryann A
           
11:30 am
BodyPump
Kelly P
 
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Ericka G
   
BodyCombat
Anthony C
 
11:45 am  
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
   
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
 
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
12:30 pm
Zumba
Natalie B
 
BodyPump
Arline L
Zumba
Joseph D
 
BodyPump
Anthony C
 
01:00 pm  
Pilates
Ashley O
       
Zumba
Annie S
01:30 pm
Insanity
Erin M
   
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Lauren G
BodyCombat
Kindra G
   
01:45 pm    
CxWORX
Ann M
   
8 Strikes Kickbox
Alan G
 
02:00 pm
CxWORX
Erin M
Zumba
Annie S
       
BodyCombat
Christopher H
02:15 pm    
Zumba
Ann M
       
02:45 pm        
CxWORX
Ann M
   
03:15 pm        
Zumba
Ann M
   
03:30 pm    
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Lauren G
       
04:15 pm
BodyPump
Angela P
       
BodyPump
Krissy C
 
04:30 pm  
BootCamp
Jordan P
BodyPump/ CxWORX
Lauren G
 
BootCamp
Oscar G
 
BootCamp
Brittany H
05:30 pm
Core
Anthony C
BodyPump
Frank B
   
BodyPump
Terry M
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
BodyPump
Angela P
06:00 pm
BodyCombat
Anthony C
           
06:30 pm        
Core
Renee H
   
06:45 pm  
Zumba
Marlyn G
       
BodyCombat
Edward O
07:00 pm
BodyPump/ CxWORX
Rachael S
     
BodyAttack
Renee H
BodyPump
Shannon M
 
07:45 pm        
Zumba
Joseph D
 
Zumba
Joseph D
08:15 pm          
HipHop Dance
Ramon S
 
09:15 pm          
Zumba
Ramon S
 

Room 2

Thu 10/02 Fri 10/03 Sat 10/04 Sun 10/05 Mon 10/06 Tue 10/07 Wed 10/08
05:00 am  
Cycle
Willis W
   
Cycle
Willis W
 
Cycle & MRT
Barbara W
06:00 am
Cycle
Sonya W
Cycle
Willis W
   
RPM
Amy M
Cycle
Sonya W
Cycle
Corey P
07:00 am
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Kevin H
       
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Kevin H
Gentle Yoga Mix
Merri S
07:45 am    
Cycle
Laura I
 
Yoga Blend
Jeanie B
   
08:00 am  
Zumba
Evelyn C
         
08:15 am            
BodyVive
Mechelle T
08:30 am
Cycle
Julie R
       
Cycle
Michele B
 
09:00 am    
Yoga Blend
Merri S
       
09:15 am  
Cycle
Mary R
 
Cycle
Christian L
Cycle
Andre R
 
Pilates
Judi M
09:45 am
Yoga Blend
Mary R
       
Yoga Blend
Alyssa N
 
10:00 am    
Hot Hula Fitness
Belinda A
       
10:30 am  
Yoga Blend
Mary R
 
BodyFlow
Analynn F
BodyFlow
Tamra T
 
Cycle
Lisa C
11:15 am
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
 
Cycle
Shawn B
   
Cycle
Lisa C
 
11:30 am            
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Lisa C
12:00 pm      
Pilates
Kaitlyn B
     
12:15 pm    
Kettlebell Power
Alecia F
       
12:30 pm
BodyCombat
Kelly P
Gentle Yoga Mix
Merri S
   
Cycle
Michael A
Yoga Blend
Nikki S
Cycle
Michael A
01:30 pm      
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Erika T
 
Zumba
Annie S
Yoga Blend
Jeanie B
02:00 pm
Pilates
Merri S
     
Beginning Yoga
Jessica L
   
02:30 pm    
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
       
04:15 pm
BodyFlow
Michele B
RPM
Hasina R
   
RPM
Melisa B
Yoga Ashtanga Intro.
Marissa H
RPM
Jennifer S
05:30 pm
Cycle
Jessica F
     
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Erika T
RPM
Shawn B
Pilates
Kaitlyn B
05:45 pm  
Hot Hula Fitness
Belinda A
         
06:30 pm
BodyFlow
Patricia M
   
RPM
Julie R
 
BodyFlow
Patricia M
 
06:45 pm  
Booty Blast B.A.R
Kimberly D
   
Cycle
Corey P
 
Cycle
Brittany H
07:30 pm
Belly Dancing
Leslie P
           
07:45 pm          
BodyCombat
Julia G
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Jennifer K
08:00 pm        
Pilates
Erika T
   
08:30 pm
Hot Hula Fitness
Krislelani F
           
08:45 pm          
Core
Julia G