215 Flamingo
798-5822 • Open 24 Hours
Room 1
Large Room
TimeMonTuesWedThuFriSatSun
05:00 AM
Zumba
Chrissy W.
BodyPump
Monica D.
Zumba
Chrissy W.
BodyPump
Monica D.



06:00 AM
BodyPump
Angie P.

BodyPump
Frank Br.
Zumba
Ann R.
INSANITY
Corey P.
BodyPump
Rachael S.

07:00 AM
Zumba
Evelyn C.


CxWORX 30min
Ann R.

CxWorx (30 min)
Laura I.

08:00 AM
Boot Camp
Brittany H.

HIIT 45 min.
Kelly D.

Boot Camp*
Brittany H.

BodyStep
Janet Z.
08:45 AM

CxWORX 30min
Michelle P.
CORE - 15 min.
Kelly D.



CxWORX (30 min)
Janet Z.
09:00 AM
Zumba
Tammy T.

BodyCombat
Amy W.

BodyCombat
Amy W.
Zumba
Jaqueline P.

09:30 AM

BodyAttack
Aryann A.

BodyAttack
Aryann A.


BodyPump
Ingrid R.
10:00 AM
BodyPump
Aryann A.

BodyPump
Aryann A.

BodyPump
Aryann A.
Zumba Step
Jaqueline P.

10:30 AM

MRT Muscle Resistance Training
Aryann A.

CxWORX 30min
Aryann A.


Kickbox
Ingrid R.
11:00 AM



MRT Muscle Resistance Training 30min
Aryann A.



11:30 AM

BodyCombat
Kelly D.

BodyPump 45min
Kelly P.

Sh'Bam
Ericka G.

11:45 AM
P.I.T. Pure Intensity Training
Brian C.

P.I.T. Pure Intensity Training
Brian C.

P.I.T. Pure Intensity Training
Brian C.


12:30 PM

BodyPump
Kelly D.

Zumba
Natalie B.

BodyPump
Jen H.
Zumba
Joe D.
01:00 PM


Zumba
Annie S.

Pilates
Ashley O.


01:30 PM
BodyCombat
Kindra G.


INSANITY 30min,
Fanny T.


Sh'Bam
Lauren G.
01:45 PM

8Strikes Kickbox**
Alan G.



CxWorx (30 min)
Ann R.

02:00 PM


BodyCombat
Chris H.
CxWORX 30min
Fanny T.
Zumba
Annie S.


02:15 PM





Zumba
Ann R.

02:45 PM
CxWORX 30min
Ann R.






03:15 PM
Zumba
Ann R.






03:30 PM





Sh'Bam
Lauren G.

04:15 PM

BodyPump
Krissy C.

BodyPump
Angie P.



04:30 PM
Boot Camp
Oscar G.

Boot Camp
Brittany H.

Boot Camp
Jordan P.
BodyPump/CxWorx
Lauren G.

05:30 PM
BodyPump
Oscar G.
P.I.T. Pure Intensity Training
Brian C.
BodyPump
Angie P.
CxWORX 30min
Megan G.
BodyPump
Frank Br.


06:00 PM



BodyCombat
Megan G.



06:30 PM
Core (30 min.)
Renee H.






06:45 PM


BodyCombat
Edward O.

Zumba
Marlyn G.


07:00 PM
BodyAttack
Renee H.
BodyPump
Shannon M.

BodyPump/CxWORX*
Shannon M.



07:45 PM
Zumba
Joe D.

Zumba
Joe D.




08:15 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Angel S.





09:15 PM

Zumba
Angel S.





Room 2
Small Room
TimeMonTuesWedThuFriSatSun
05:00 AM
Cycle
Willis W.

Cycle & MRT
Barb W.

Cycle
Willis W.


06:00 AM
RPM Cycle
Amy D.
Cycle
Sonya W.
Cycle
Corey P.
Cycle
Sonya W.
Cycle
Willis W.


07:00 AM

Yoga* Vinyasa Flow
Lisa S.
Gentle Yoga
Merri S.
Yoga* Vinyasa Flow
Lisa S.



07:45 AM
Yoga Blend
Jeanie B.




Cycle
Laura I.

08:00 AM




Zumba
Marcel R.


08:15 AM


BodyVive
Mechelle T.




08:30 AM

Cycle
Michele B.

Cycle
Kelly D.



09:00 AM





YOGA Blend
Merri S.

09:15 AM
Cycle
Andre R.

Pilates
Judi P.

Cycle
Mary R.

Cycle
Christian L.
09:45 AM

Yoga Blend*
Alyssa N.

Yoga Blend*
Mary R.



10:00 AM





HotHulaFitness
Belinda A.

10:30 AM
BodyFlow
Tammy T.

Cycle
Allison W.

Yoga Blend
Mary R.

BodyFlow
Analynn F.
11:15 AM

Cycle
Lisa C.

Booty Blast B.A.R. - A Barre Principle Class
Ashley O.

Cycle
Allison W.

12:00 PM






Pilates
Kaitlin B.
12:15 PM





Kettlebell Power*
Alecia F.

12:30 PM
Cycle
Mike A.
Yoga Blend
Alyssa N.
Cycle
Mike A.
BodyCombat
Kelly P.
Gentle Yoga*
Merri S.


01:30 PM

Zumba
Annie S.
Yoga Blend
Fatima V.



Yoga* Vinyasa Flow
Erika T.
02:00 PM
Beginning Yoga
Jessica L.


Pilates
Merri S.



02:30 PM





Yoga* Vinyasa Flow
Marissa H.

04:15 PM
RPM Cycle
Melissa B.
Yoga* Ashtanga Intro
Marissa H.
RPM Cycle
Jen S.
BodyFlow
Michelle B.
RPM Cycle 45min
Hasima R.


05:30 PM
Yoga Vinyasa Flow
Erika T.
RPM Cycle
Shawn B.
Pilates
Kaitlin B.
Cycle
Jessica F.



05:45 PM




HotHula Fitness
Belinda A.


06:30 PM

BodyFlow
Patty M.

BodyFlow
Patty M.


RPM Cycle
Julie Ri.
06:45 PM
Cycle
Corey P.

Cycle
Brittany H.

Booty Blast B.A.R. - A Barre Principle Class
Kimber D.


07:30 PM



Bellydance
Leslie P.



07:45 PM

BodyCombat
Livio A.
Yoga* Vinyasa Flow
David V.




08:00 PM
Pilates
Erika T.






08:30 PM



HotHula Fitness
Krislelani F.



08:45 PM

Core
Livio A.





Aqua
Aqua
TimeMonTuesWedThuFriSatSun
08:30 AM
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp**
Brian Ch.

Aquafit**
Michele B.

Hydrofit
Karen H.
Aquafit**
Ashley G.

09:00 AM

Aquaerobics
Karen H.

Aquaerobics
Cyndee P.



09:30 AM




Ai Chi 30min
Karen H.


10:00 AM

Aquafit
Karen H.

Aqua Zumba
Annie S.

Aqua Zumba
Annie S.

04:30 PM

Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp**
Brian Ch.

Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp**
Brian Ch.



06:00 PM



Aqua Kickbox
Dan R.



06:30 PM

AquaFit**
Ashley G.