Note: Calendar uses specifies dates and starts with today!

Southwest 9615 W. Flamingo

(702) 798-5822

Aqua

Sun 09/21 Mon 09/22 Tue 09/23 Wed 09/24 Thu 09/25 Fri 09/26 Sat 09/27
08:30 am  
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp
Brian C
 
AquaFit
Michele B
 
HydroFit
Karen H
 
09:00 am    
Aquaerobics
Kristen B
 
AquaFit
Cynthia P
 
AquaFit
Laura I
09:30 am          
Ai Chi
Karen H
 
10:00 am    
AquaFit
Kristen B
 
Aqua Zumba
Annie S
 
Aqua Zumba
Annie S
04:30 pm    
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp
Brian C
 
Poseidon's Fury Bootcamp
Brian C
   
06:00 pm        
Aqua Kickbox
Daniel R
   

Room 1

Sun 09/21 Mon 09/22 Tue 09/23 Wed 09/24 Thu 09/25 Fri 09/26 Sat 09/27
05:00 am  
Zumba
Christine W
BodyPump
Monica D
Zumba
Christine W
BodyPump
Monica D
   
06:00 am  
BodyPump
Angela P
 
BodyPump
Frank B
Zumba
Ann M
Insanity
Corey P
BodyPump
Rachael S
07:00 am  
Zumba
Evelyn C
   
CxWORX
Ann M
 
CxWORX
Laura I
08:00 am
BodyStep
Janet Z
BootCamp
Brittany H
 
HIIT
Brittany H
 
BootCamp
Brittany H
 
08:45 am
CxWORX
Janet Z
 
CxWORX
Michelle P
CxWORX
Brittany H
     
09:00 am  
Zumba
Tamra T
 
BodyCombat
Amy W
 
BodyCombat
Amy W
Zumba
Nining K
09:30 am
BodyPump
Ingrid R
 
BodyAttack
Aryann A
 
BodyAttack
Aryann A
   
10:00 am  
BodyPump
Aryann A
 
BodyPump
Aryann A
 
BodyPump
Aryann A
Zumba Step
Laura I
10:30 am
KickBox
Ingrid R
 
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Aryann A
 
CxWORX
Aryann A
   
11:00 am        
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Aryann A
   
11:30 am    
BodyCombat
Anthony C
 
BodyPump
Kelly P
 
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Ericka G
11:45 am  
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
 
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
 
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
 
12:30 pm
Zumba
Joseph D
 
BodyPump
Anthony C
 
Zumba
Natalie B
 
BodyPump
Jenifer H
01:00 pm      
Zumba
Annie S
 
Pilates
Ashley O
 
01:30 pm
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Mark M
BodyCombat
Kindra G
   
Insanity
Erin M
   
01:45 pm    
8 Strikes Kickbox
Alan G
     
CxWORX
Ann M
02:00 pm      
BodyCombat
Christopher H
CxWORX
Erin M
Zumba
Annie S
 
02:15 pm            
Zumba
Ann M
02:45 pm  
CxWORX
Ann M
         
03:15 pm  
Zumba
Ann M
         
03:30 pm            
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Mark M
04:15 pm    
BodyPump
Krissy C
 
BodyPump
Angela P
   
04:30 pm  
BootCamp
Oscar G
 
BootCamp
Brittany H
 
BootCamp
Jordan P
BodyPump/ CxWORX
David L
05:30 pm  
BodyPump
Terry D
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
BodyPump
Angela P
Core
Anthony C
BodyPump
Frank B
 
06:00 pm        
BodyCombat
Anthony C
   
06:30 pm  
Core
Renee H
         
06:45 pm      
BodyCombat
Edward O
 
Zumba
Marlyn G
 
07:00 pm  
BodyAttack
Renee H
BodyPump
Shannon M
 
BodyPump/ CxWORX
Shannon M
   
07:45 pm  
Zumba
Joseph D
 
Zumba
Joseph D
     
08:15 pm    
HipHop Dance
Ramon S
       
09:15 pm    
Zumba
Ramon S
       

Room 2

Sun 09/21 Mon 09/22 Tue 09/23 Wed 09/24 Thu 09/25 Fri 09/26 Sat 09/27
05:00 am  
Cycle
Willis W
 
Cycle & MRT
Barbara W
 
Cycle
Willis W
 
06:00 am  
RPM
Amy M
Cycle
Sonya W
Cycle
Corey P
Cycle
Sonya W
Cycle
Willis W
 
07:00 am    
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Kevin H
Gentle Yoga Mix
Merri S
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Kevin H
   
07:45 am  
Yoga Blend
Jeanie B
       
Cycle
Laura I
08:00 am          
Zumba
Evelyn C
 
08:15 am      
BodyVive
Mechelle T
     
08:30 am    
Cycle
Michele B
 
Cycle
Julie R
   
09:00 am            
Beginning Yoga
John F
09:15 am
Cycle
Sonya W
Cycle
Andre R
 
Pilates
Judi M
 
Cycle
Mary R
 
09:45 am    
Yoga Blend
Alyssa N
 
Yoga Blend
Mary R
   
10:00 am            
Hot Hula Fitness
Belinda A
10:30 am
BodyFlow
Analynn F
BodyFlow
Tamra T
 
Cycle
Lisa C
 
Yoga Blend
Mary R
 
11:15 am    
Cycle
Lisa C
 
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
 
Cycle
Shawn B
12:00 pm
Pilates
Kaitlyn B
           
12:15 pm            
Kettlebell Power
Alecia F
12:30 pm  
Cycle
Michael A
Yoga Blend
Alyssa N
Cycle
Michael A
BodyCombat
Kelly P
Gentle Yoga Mix
Merri S
 
01:30 pm
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Erika T
 
Zumba
Annie S
Yoga Blend
Fatima V
     
02:00 pm  
Beginning Yoga
Jessica L
   
Pilates
Merri S
   
02:30 pm            
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
04:15 pm  
RPM
Melisa B
Yoga Ashtanga Intro.
Marissa H
RPM
Jennifer S
BodyFlow
Michele B
RPM
Hasina R
 
05:30 pm  
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Erika T
RPM
Shawn B
Pilates
Kaitlyn B
Cycle
Jessica F
   
05:45 pm          
Hot Hula Fitness
Belinda A
 
06:30 pm
RPM
Julie R
 
BodyFlow
Patricia M
 
BodyFlow
Patricia M
   
06:45 pm  
Cycle
Corey P
 
Cycle
Brittany H
 
Booty Blast B.A.R
Kimberly D
 
07:30 pm        
Belly Dancing
Leslie P
   
07:45 pm    
BodyCombat
Erin M
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Jennifer K
     
08:00 pm  
Pilates
Erika T
         
08:30 pm        
Hot Hula Fitness
Krislelani F
   
08:45 pm    
Core
Erin M