Note: Calendar uses specifies dates and starts with today!

Northwest 1725 N. Rainbow

(702) 835-5822

Aqua

Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26 Mon 10/27 Tue 10/28
06:00 am  
Aquaerobics
Kathy B
       
Aquaerobics
Kathy B
08:00 am
Aquaerobics
Pamela C
       
Aquaerobics
Billie T
 
09:00 am
AquaFit
Pamela C
WaterJogging
Valerie B
 
Aquaerobics
Valerie B
 
AquaFit
Billie T
WaterJogging
Marsha W
09:45 am    
AquaFit
Dayna S
       
10:00 am
Mobility Plus
Marsha W
Ai Chi
Valerie B
 
Aquaerobics
Ashley G
 
Mobility Plus
Valerie B
Ai Chi
Marsha W
12:30 pm
AquaFit
Valerie B
           
04:30 pm          
AquaFit
Valerie B
 
05:30 pm  
AquaSculpt
Marsha W
     
AquaFit
Valerie B
 
06:00 pm
AquaFit
Marsha W
         
Aqua Kickbox
Daniel R
06:15 pm  
Aquaerobics
Marsha W
         
06:30 pm          
Aquaerobics
Valerie B
 

Room 1

Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26 Mon 10/27 Tue 10/28
05:00 am  
BodyPump
Ulrike B
       
BodyPump
Arline L
06:00 am
BodyPump
Breann N
 
BodyPump
David L
   
BodyPump
Rachael S
BodyCombat
Arline L
07:00 am
BodyAttack
Breann N
           
08:00 am    
BodyVive
Mechelle T
BodyAttack
Alecia F
BootCamp
Alecia F
 
Step 2
Haydee G
08:15 am  
P.I.T- Pure Intensity Training
Brian C
         
09:00 am      
Kettlebell Power
Patricia N
CxWORX
Alecia F
CxWORX
Rachael S
Core
Charli D
09:15 am
Pilates
Michelle A
           
09:30 am  
BodyPump
Arline L
Zumba
Ly C
   
BodyAttack
Rachael S
BodyPump
Charli D
09:45 am        
KickBox
Alicia P
   
10:30 am
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Alyssa N
BodyCombat
Arline L
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Michele B
BodyPump
Charli D
 
BodyPump
Kathi K
KickBox
Charli D
10:45 am        
BodyPump
Alicia P
   
11:30 am
Zumba
Kim B
BodyVive
Michelle A
BodyCombat
Arline L
   
BodyCombat
Anthony C
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Mechelle T
11:45 am      
BodyCombat
Charli D
CxWORX
Janet Z
   
12:30 pm
BodyPump
Michelle P
Zumba
Katia P
BodyPump
Mechelle T
 
Belly Dancing
Leslie P
BodyPump
Mechelle T
Pilates
Erin M
12:45 pm      
Core
Charli D
     
01:30 pm    
CxWORX
Mechelle T
Zumba
Justin A
   
Zumba
Katia P
01:45 pm
CxWORX
Erin M
       
Zumba
Kim B
 
02:00 pm  
Hip Hop Master Class
Kelly K
   
Zumba
Milo G
   
02:15 pm
BodyCombat
Erin M
           
03:15 pm    
Zumba
Kim B
 
BodyPump/ CxWORX
Breann N
BodyPump/ CxWORX
Breann N
 
BodyAttack
Jennifer S
03:30 pm
BootCamp
Daniel R
           
04:00 pm  
BodyPump
Alicia P
         
04:15 pm          
BodyPump
Michelle P
Zumba
John Y
04:30 pm
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Alecia F
 
Insanity
Janet Z
       
05:00 pm
CxWORX
Alecia F
CxWORX
Alicia P
         
05:30 pm
BodyAttack
Alecia F
BodyStep
Janet Z
BodyPump
Alecia F
 
BodyStep
Christina M
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Patricia M
BodyPump
Alecia F
06:15 pm    
CxWORX
Alecia F
       
06:30 pm  
Zumba
Joseph D
     
BodyPump
Alecia F
Kettlebell Power
Janet Z
06:45 pm
Kettlebell Power
Patricia N
           
07:00 pm    
BodyCombat
Arline L
       
07:15 pm          
CxWORX
Alecia F
 
07:45 pm  
BodyPump
Anthony C
     
Zumba
Carolina C
 
08:00 pm
Zumba
Lisa R
 
Zumba
Carolina C
     
Hot Hula Fitness
Telinthia M

Room 2

Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26 Mon 10/27 Tue 10/28
05:00 am
Cycle
Billie T
 
Cycle
Billie T
   
Cycle
Billie T
 
06:00 am
Cycle
Annette A
RPM
Breann N
Cycle
Shawn B
     
Cycle
Sean T
07:30 am      
Cycle
Tennille F
     
08:30 am        
Cycle
Tennille F
   
09:15 am
Cycle
Alyssa N
 
RPM
Eric L
   
RPM
Kathi K
 
09:30 am  
Cycle
Lisa C
   
RPM
Jennifer S
 
RPM
Eric L
10:00 am      
Cycle
Julie R
     
10:30 am
RPM
Eric L
 
RPM
Michele P
   
Cycle
Julie R
 
12:30 pm  
Cycle
Annette A
Cycle
Julie R
     
Cycle
Annette A
01:30 pm      
RPM
Hasina R
RPM
Elsa V
   
04:15 pm          
RPM
Eric L
Cycle
Jessica F
04:30 pm
Cycle
Julie R
Cycle
Shawn B
         
05:45 pm  
Cycle
Shawn B
       
RPM
Julie R
06:00 pm
Cycle
Mary R
 
Cycle
Breann N
   
Cycle
Barbara W
 
07:00 pm  
RPM
Julie R
       
RPM Cycle
Alejandro R
07:30 pm          
Cycle
Patricia N
 
08:30 pm
Cycle
David B
           

Room 3

Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26 Mon 10/27 Tue 10/28
06:00 am  
BodyAttack
Rachael S
         
08:00 am
Yoga Iyengar
Aileen E
Gentle Yoga Mix
Merri S
 
Yoga Blend
Kevin H
 
Yoga Iyengar
Aileen E
 
08:30 am    
CxWORX
Janet Z
       
09:00 am      
CxWORX
Alecia F
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
John F
   
09:15 am    
BodyFlow
Michele B
       
09:30 am
Piloxing
Kimberly D
Zumba
Ann M
 
BodyVive
Michelle A
 
Pilates
Kimberly D
BodyFlow
Analynn F
10:30 am  
CxWORX
Ann M
 
Piloxing
Michelle A
     
10:45 am
Beginning Yoga
Nancy P
       
BodyVive
Mechelle T
 
11:15 am  
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
       
Gentle Yoga
Mary R
11:45 am      
Insanity
Janet Z
 
CxWORX
Mechelle T
CxWORX
Michelle P
 
12:00 pm        
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
   
12:15 pm      
BodyFlow
Janet Z
     
12:30 pm
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
 
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Nancy P
   
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
Piloxing
Ashley O
02:00 pm    
Tai Chi
Various V
       
02:30 pm
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
       
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
 
04:15 pm          
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
BodyFlow
Deanna I
05:15 pm          
HIIT
Daniel R
 
05:30 pm
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Patricia M
BodyCombat
Erin M
       
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
05:45 pm    
BodyFlow
Janet Z
   
Flexibility
Daniel R
 
06:30 pm
BodyFlow
Patricia M
BodyVive
Michelle A
     
CxWORX
Patricia M
 
06:45 pm            
Dance It Out
Michelle A
07:00 pm    
BodyFlow
Susan C
       
07:15 pm
Yoga Blend
Mary R
       
BodyFlow
Maysie M
 
08:00 pm  
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
David V
       
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
David V