Note: Calendar uses specifies dates and starts with today!

Northwest 1725 N. Rainbow

(702) 835-5822

Aqua

Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28 Sat 11/29 Sun 11/30 Mon 12/01 Tue 12/02 Wed 12/03
06:00 am
Aquaerobics
Canceled C
       
Aquaerobics
Kathy B
 
07:45 am        
Aquaerobics
Billie T
 
Aquaerobics
Pamela C
08:45 am    
Aquaerobics
Valerie B
   
WaterJogging
Marsha W
 
09:00 am
WaterJogging
Canceled C
     
AquaFit
Billie T
 
AquaFit
Pamela C
09:45 am  
AquaFit
Dayna S
         
10:00 am
Ai Chi
Canceled C
 
Aquaerobics
Ashley G
 
Mobility Plus
Valerie B
Ai Chi
Marsha W
Mobility Plus
Marsha W
12:30 pm            
AquaFit
Valerie B
04:15 pm        
AquaFit
Valerie B
   
05:15 pm              
05:30 pm
AquaSculpt
Canceled C
     
AquaFit
Valerie B
   
06:00 pm          
Aqua Kickbox
Daniel R
AquaFit
Marsha W
06:15 pm
Aquaerobics
Canceled C
           
06:30 pm        
Aquaerobics
Valerie B
   

Room 1

Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28 Sat 11/29 Sun 11/30 Mon 12/01 Tue 12/02 Wed 12/03
05:00 am          
BodyPump
Arline L
 
06:00 am  
BodyPump
Arline L
   
BodyPump
Marie L
BodyCombat
Arline L
BodyPump
Carol S
07:00 am            
BodyAttack
Janet Z
08:00 am  
BodyVive
Mechelle T
BodyAttack
Alecia F
BootCamp
Alecia F
 
Step 2
Haydee G
 
08:15 am              
09:00 am
BodyPump
Brandi N
 
Kettlebell Power
Patricia N
CxWORX
Alecia F
CxWORX
Rachael S
Core
Charli D
 
09:15 am            
Pilates
Michelle A
09:30 am  
Zumba
Nining K
   
BodyAttack
Rachael S
BodyPump
Charli D
 
09:45 am      
KickBox
Alicia P
     
10:00 am
BodyAttack
Daniel N
           
10:30 am  
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Arline L
BodyPump
Brandi N
 
BodyPump
Kathi K
KickBox
Charli D
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Alyssa N
10:45 am      
BodyPump
Alicia P
     
11:30 am  
BodyCombat
Arline L
   
BodyCombat
Anthony C
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Mechelle T
Zumba
Kim B
11:45 am    
BodyCombat
Erin M
CxWORX
Alicia P
     
12:30 pm  
BodyPump
Mechelle T
 
Belly Dancing
Leslie P
BodyPump
Mechelle T
Pilates
Alyssa N
BodyPump
Michelle P
12:45 pm    
Core
Erin M
       
01:30 pm  
CxWORX
Canceled C
Zumba
Canceled C
   
Zumba
Katia P
 
01:45 pm        
Zumba
Kim B
 
CxWORX
Michelle P
02:00 pm      
Zumba
Canceled C
     
02:15 pm            
BodyCombat
Arline L
03:15 pm  
Zumba
Canceled C
 
BodyPump/ CxWORX
Canceled C
 
BodyAttack
Jennifer S
 
03:30 pm            
BootCamp
Daniel R
04:00 pm              
04:15 pm        
BodyPump
Michelle P
Zumba
John Y
 
04:30 pm  
Insanity
Canceled C
       
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Alecia F
05:00 pm            
CxWORX
Alecia F
05:30 pm  
BodyPump
Canceled C
 
BodyStep
Canceled C
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Patricia M
BodyPump
Alecia F
BodyAttack
Alecia F
06:15 pm  
CxWORX
Canceled C
         
06:30 pm        
BodyPump
Rachael S
Kettlebell Power
Janet Z
 
06:45 pm            
Kettlebell Power
Patricia N
07:00 pm  
BodyCombat
Canceled C
         
07:15 pm        
CxWORX
Rachael S
   
07:45 pm        
Zumba
Carolina C
   
08:00 pm  
Zumba
Canceled C
     
Hot Hula Fitness
Telinthia M
Zumba
Lisa R

Room 2

Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28 Sat 11/29 Sun 11/30 Mon 12/01 Tue 12/02 Wed 12/03
05:00 am  
Cycle
Billie T
   
Cycle
Billie T
 
Cycle
Billie T
06:00 am  
Cycle
Shawn B
     
Cycle
Sean T
Cycle
Annette A
07:30 am    
Cycle
Tennille F
       
08:30 am      
Cycle
Tennille F
     
09:00 am
Cycle
Anthony M
           
09:15 am  
RPM
Eric L
   
RPM
Kathi K
 
Cycle
Alyssa N
09:30 am      
RPM
Jennifer S
 
RPM
Eric L
 
10:00 am    
Cycle
Julie R
       
10:30 am  
RPM
Michele P
   
Cycle
Julie R
 
RPM
Eric L
12:30 pm  
Cycle
Julie R
     
Cycle
Annette A
 
01:30 pm    
RPM
Canceled C
RPM
Canceled C
     
04:15 pm        
RPM
Eric L
Cycle
Lisa C
 
04:30 pm            
Cycle
Julie R
05:45 pm          
RPM
Julie R
 
06:00 pm  
Cycle
Canceled C
   
Cycle
Barbara W
 
Cycle
Mary R
07:00 pm          
RPM Cycle
Alejandro R
 
07:30 pm        
Cycle
Patricia N
   
08:30 pm            
Cycle
David B

Room 3

Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28 Sat 11/29 Sun 11/30 Mon 12/01 Tue 12/02 Wed 12/03
06:00 am              
08:00 am    
Yoga Blend
Kevin H
 
Yoga Iyengar
Kevin H
 
Yoga Iyengar
Kevin H
08:30 am  
CxWORX
Janet Z
         
09:00 am
Booty Blast B.A.R
Diana C
 
CxWORX
Alecia F
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Various V
     
09:15 am  
BodyFlow
Janet Z
         
09:30 am    
BodyVive
Michelle A
 
Pilates
Kimberly D
BodyFlow
Analynn F
Piloxing
Kimberly D
10:30 am    
Piloxing
Michelle A
       
10:45 am        
BodyVive
Mechelle T
 
Beginning Yoga
Nancy P
11:15 am          
Gentle Yoga
Mary R
 
11:45 am    
Insanity
Janet Z
 
CxWORX
Michelle P
CxWORX
Mechelle T
   
12:00 pm      
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Marissa H
     
12:15 pm    
BodyFlow
Janet Z
       
12:30 pm  
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Nancy P
   
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Nikki S
Piloxing
Ashley O
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Nikki S
02:00 pm  
Tai Chi
Canceled C
         
02:30 pm        
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
 
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
04:15 pm        
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Nikki S
BodyFlow
Deanna I
 
05:15 pm        
HIIT
Daniel R
   
05:30 pm          
Booty Blast B.A.R
Ashley O
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Patricia M
05:45 pm  
BodyFlow
Cancelled C
   
Flexibility
Daniel R
   
06:30 pm        
CxWORX
Patricia M
 
BodyFlow
Patricia M
06:45 pm          
Dance It Out
Michelle A
 
07:00 pm  
BodyFlow
Canceled C
         
07:15 pm        
BodyFlow
Maysie M
 
Yoga Blend
Mary R
08:00 pm          
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
David V