Green Valley 9065 S Eastern Ave

Eastern & 215

Aqua

Sat 10/19 Sun 10/20 Mon 10/21 Tue 10/22 Wed 10/23 Thu 10/24 Fri 10/25
07:30 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Robin B
08:30 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Yvonne P
09:00 am
AQUAFIT
Pamela C
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Michele P
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Dina V
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Sub_instructor _
12:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Kristen B
12:30 pm
AQUAEROBICS
Kristen B
AQUAEROBICS
Sub_instructor _
06:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Susan M
AQUA BOOT CAMP
Susan M

Room 1

Sat 10/19 Sun 10/20 Mon 10/21 Tue 10/22 Wed 10/23 Thu 10/24 Fri 10/25
05:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Frank B
BODYSTEP™
Cynthia M
BODYPUMP™
Uli B
BODYSTEP™
Cassidy W
06:00 am
BODYPUMP XPRESS™
Frank B
BODYPUMP™
Frank B
BODYPUMP™
Frank B
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Oscar G
06:15 am
BODYSTEP™
Uli B
07:00 am
BODYSTEP™
Cynthia M
08:00 am
BODYCOMBAT™
Christina J
BODYATTACK™
Christina M
HEALTHY BACK
Diane M
TAI CHI
Patricia C
HEALTHY BACK
Diane M
TAI CHI
Patricia C
08:15 am
DIRTY30
Oscar G
08:45 am
DIRTY30
Oscar G
09:00 am
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Nikki C
09:15 am
BODYPUMP™
Lisa R
BODYPUMP™
Nadine S
BODYPUMP™
Nadine S
STEP 2
Carolina G
09:30 am
KETTLEBELL POWER
Allison M
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Oscar G
10:30 am
ZUMBA
Natalie H
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Nikki C
DIRTY30
Christina J
KICKBOX
Rico G
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Sabrina R
ZUMBA
Rosio M
BODYPUMP™
Jed T
11:00 am
DIRTY30
Christina J
11:30 am
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lisa R
KETTLEBELL POWER
Carissa W
ZUMBA
Keiko K
PILATES
Sabrina R
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Oscar G
12:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lidia W
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kc W
12:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Melanie H
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Deedee E
12:45 pm
BODYPUMP™
Lisa R
ZUMBA
Carissa W
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Dani K
01:30 pm
KICKBOX
Christina J
01:45 pm
KETTLEBELL POWER
Christina J
05:00 pm
KETTLEBELL POWER
Krissy C
HIIT
Krissy C
05:15 pm
BODYPUMP™
Krissy C
05:30 pm
ZUMBA
Keiko K
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Charmagne C
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lidia W
BODYPUMP™
Krissy C
06:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Julia G
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Sean W
BODYPUMP™
Kelley K
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP™
Kelly P
07:30 pm
ZUMBA
Karla M
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Jee W

Room 2

Sat 10/19 Sun 10/20 Mon 10/21 Tue 10/22 Wed 10/23 Thu 10/24 Fri 10/25
05:00 am
CYCLE
Sabrina R
06:00 am
RPM CYCLE™
Hasina R
PILATES
Sabrina R
RPM CYCLE™
Nick M
CYCLE
Sabrina R
08:00 am
BODYFLOW™
Teena G
08:15 am
CYCLE
Barb W
08:30 am
BODYFLOW™
Teena G
09:00 am
CYCLE
Alecsa K
09:15 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Barb W
09:30 am
CYCLE
Sabrina R
CYCLE
Deborah M
CYCLE
Melanie H
CYCLE
Deborah M
CYCLE
Sabrina R
10:30 am
BODYATTACK™
Amy W
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Alexa M
PILATES
Sabrina R
BODYFLOW™
Melanie H
PILATES
Sabrina R
10:45 am
BODYFLOW™
Melanie H
11:30 am
BEGINNING YOGA
Cancelled C
BEGINNING YOGA
Fatima V
12:00 pm
RPM CYCLE™
Hasina R
RPM CYCLE™
Hasina R
12:30 pm
YOGA BLEND
Fatima V
ZUMBA
Eva V
01:00 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Debbie A
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Britany H
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Debbie A
03:15 pm
BODYFLOW™
Maysie M
05:30 pm
BODYFLOW™
Kelley K
PILATES
Clare R
06:30 pm
RPM CYCLE™
Susan M
CYCLE
Nick M
CYCLE
Deborah M
CYCLE
Christian L
07:45 pm
BELLY DANCING
Sandi C