Green Valley 9065 S Eastern Ave

Eastern & 215

Aqua

Fri 04/27Sat 04/28Sun 04/29Mon 04/30Tue 05/01Wed 05/02Thu 05/03
07:30 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Robin B
08:30 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Yvonne P
09:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Diane K
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Diane K
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Dina V
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Dina V
10:00 am
AQUA RECOVERY
Diane K
AQUA RECOVERY
Diane K
AQUA RECOVERY
Dina V
AQUA RECOVERY
Dina V
11:00 am
AI CHI
Kristen B
12:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Kristen B
12:30 pm
AQUAEROBICS
Karen H
AQUAEROBICS
Karen H
01:30 pm
AI CHI
Karen H
AI CHI
Karen H
06:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Diane K
AQUA BOOT CAMP
Diane K

Room 1

Fri 04/27Sat 04/28Sun 04/29Mon 04/30Tue 05/01Wed 05/02Thu 05/03
05:00 am
BODYPUMP
Frank B
BODYSTEP
Cynthia M
BODYPUMP
Uli B
BODYSTEP
Cassidy W
06:00 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Oscar G
BODYPUMP
Julia G
BODYPUMP
Frank B
BODYSTEP
Uli B
BODYPUMP
Frank B
07:00 am
BODYSTEP
Cassidy W
08:00 am
TAI CHI
Patricia C
BODYCOMBAT
Julia G
BODYATTACK
Jennifer R
HEALTHY BACK
Diane M
TAI CHI
Patricia C
HEALTHY BACK
Diane M
08:15 am
DIRTY30
Oscar G
08:45 am
DIRTY30
Oscar G
09:00 am
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Nikki C
09:15 am
STEP 2
Carolina G
BODYPUMP
Brenda D
BODYPUMP
Nadine S
BODYPUMP
Nadine S
09:30 am
STEP 3
Allison M
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Oscar G
10:30 am
BODYPUMP
Lisa R
ZUMBA
Natalie H
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Nikki C
DIRTY30
Christina J
KICKBOX
Rico G
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Sabrina R
ZUMBA
Rosio M
11:00 am
DIRTY30
Christina J
11:30 am
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lisa R
BODYPUMP
Edgar C
ZUMBA
Keiko K
PILATES
Sabrina R
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Oscar G
12:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kc W
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lidia W
12:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Melanie H
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Christina J
12:45 pm
BODYPUMP
Mike H
ZUMBA
Carissa W
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Dani K
01:30 pm
KICKBOX
Christina J
KETTLEBELL POWER
Kara A
KICKBOX
Christina J
02:00 pm
BODYPUMP CLINIC|LEARN PROPER TECHNIQUE
Will T
04:30 pm
ZUMBA
Keiko K
BODYPUMP
Krissy C
BODYPUMP
Krissy C
05:00 pm
KETTLEBELL POWER
Krissy C
05:30 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Charmagne C
SANDBAG XPRESS
Deborah M
8STRIKES
Alan G
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Sean W
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lisa R
06:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Angela M
BODYPUMP
Julia G
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Melanie H
KETTLEBELL POWER
Lisa R
07:30 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Deborah M
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Jee W
ZUMBA
Lisa R

Room 2

Fri 04/27Sat 04/28Sun 04/29Mon 04/30Tue 05/01Wed 05/02Thu 05/03
05:00 am
CYCLE
Sabrina R
06:00 am
RPM CYCLE
Hasina R
PILATES
Sabrina R
RPM CYCLE
Hasina R
CYCLE
Sabrina R
08:00 am
BODYFLOW
Teena G
08:15 am
RPM CYCLE
Julie R
CYCLE
Barb W
CYCLE
Kara A
CYCLE
Kara A
08:30 am
CORE
Cancelled C
09:00 am
CYCLE
Deborah M
09:15 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Barb W
09:30 am
CYCLE
Sabrina R
CYCLE
Sabrina R
CYCLE
Melanie H
CYCLE XPRESS
Deborah M
10:15 am
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Ashley M
BODYFLOW
Melanie H
10:30 am
PILATES
Sabrina R
BODYATTACK
Amy W
PILATES
Sabrina R
10:45 am
BODYFLOW
Melanie H
11:30 am
BEGINNING YOGA
Jeanie B
BEGINNING YOGA
Fatima V
12:00 pm
RPM CYCLE
Hasina R
CYCLE
Julie R
12:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Jeanie B
YOGA BLEND
Fatima V
ZUMBA
Eva V
01:00 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Debbie A
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Ashley M
03:15 pm
BODYFLOW
Maysie M
05:00 pm
CYCLE
Belinda J
05:30 pm
BODYFLOW
Teena G
CYCLE
Deborah M
CYCLE
Deborah M
06:00 pm
CYCLE
Christian L
06:30 pm
PILATES
Clare R
07:30 pm
CYCLE
Deborah M