East / Henderson 1195 Wellness Place

95 & GALLERIA DR

aa

Room 1

Mon 07/13 Tue 07/14 Wed 07/15 Thu 07/16 Fri 07/17 Sat 07/18 Sun 07/19
06:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Uli B
08:00 am
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Jee W
H.E.A.T. BY LVAC
Kelly P
09:00 am
HIIT
Kelly P
BODYPUMP™
Rosio M
ZUMBA
Esse J
H.E.A.T. BY LVAC
Christina J
ZUMBA
Carissa W
09:15 am
BODYPUMP™
Jed T
BODYCOMBAT™
Kelly P
10:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Nathan E
H.E.A.T. BY LVAC
Deedee E
10:15 am
KICKBOX
Christina J
BODYPUMP™
Will T
10:30 am
ZUMBA
Rosio M
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kara W
11:30 am
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kristen B
H.E.A.T. BY LVAC
Oscar G
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Esse J
H.E.A.T. BY LVAC
Deedee E
BODYPUMP™
Nathan E
11:45 am
BODYPUMP™
Nathan E
12:45 pm
8STRIKES KICKBOXING™
Alan G
01:00 pm
ZUMBA
Keiko K
01:15 pm
ZUMBA
Keiko K
04:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Uli B
05:30 pm
H.E.A.T. BY LVAC
Joyce C
06:00 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Brandi N
06:15 pm
BODYPUMP™
Jed T
06:30 pm
8STRIKES KICKBOXING™
Alan G
06:45 pm
BODYPUMP™
Nathan E
07:15 pm
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
07:45 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Susan F
08:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Krislelani F
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Lala W

Room 2

Mon 07/13 Tue 07/14 Wed 07/15 Thu 07/16 Fri 07/17 Sat 07/18 Sun 07/19
05:00 am
CYCLE
Lori S
CYCLE
Lori S
06:00 am
CYCLE
Valerie B
08:00 am
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Jocelyn O
08:30 am
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Jocelyn O
09:00 am
RPM CYCLE™
Hasina R
LES MILLS BARRE™
Cynthia M
BODYATTACK™
Cynthia M
09:15 am
CYCLE
Michele S
09:30 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Clare R
10:00 am
CYCLE
Sabrina R
10:30 am
PILATES
Clare R
PILATES
Eva V
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Judi P
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Judi P
11:15 am
PILATES
Sabrina R
11:30 am
PILATES
Judi P
PILATES
Judi P
12:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Lisa A
GENTLE YOGA
Lisa A
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Casey F
04:45 pm
YOGA
Debbie A
05:00 pm
BODYFLOW™
Cassidy W
06:00 pm
CYCLE
Alecsa A
PILATES
Charli D
06:15 pm
CYCLE
Alecsa A

Small Group Training

Mon 07/13 Tue 07/14 Wed 07/15 Thu 07/16 Fri 07/17 Sat 07/18 Sun 07/19
05:00 am
TEAM
Erin B
TEAM
Katie O
TEAM
Erin B
TEAM
Katie O
TEAM
Erin B
06:00 am
TEAM
Erin B
TEAM
Katie O
TEAM
Erin B
TEAM
Katie O
TEAM
Erin B
09:00 am
TEAM
Anna T
TEAM
Jevin C
TEAM
Jevin C
TEAM
Jevin C
TEAM
Anna T
TEAM
Anna T
TEAM
Katie O
10:00 am
TEAM
Anna T
TEAM
Jevin C
TEAM
Jevin C
TEAM
Jevin C
TEAM
Anna T
TEAM
Anna T
TEAM
Katie O
06:00 pm
TEAM
Courtney S
TEAM
Courtney S
TEAM
Courtney S
TEAM
Courtney S
07:00 pm
TEAM
Courtney S
TEAM
Courtney S
TEAM
Courtney S
TEAM
Courtney S