North 6050 N Decatur Blvd

North Decatur and 215

Aqua

Mon 04/23Tue 04/24Wed 04/25Thu 04/26Fri 04/27Sat 04/28Sun 04/29
07:30 am
AQUAEROBICS
Michelle P
08:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Michelle P
AQUAFIT
Billie T
AQUAEROBICS
Michelle P
AQUAFIT
Annette L
08:45 am
AQUAFIT
Dustin D
05:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Pam C
06:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Pam C
06:30 pm
AQUA BOOT CAMP
Anthony M
AQUAFIT
Pam C
AQUA BOOT CAMP
Anthony M

Room 1

Mon 04/23Tue 04/24Wed 04/25Thu 04/26Fri 04/27Sat 04/28Sun 04/29
06:00 am
BODYPUMP
David L
ZUMBA
Jasmine M
BODYPUMP
Mark M
ZUMBA
Jasmine M
BODYPUMP
Mark M
08:00 am
BODYATTACK
Rachael S
BODYATTACK
Renee A
09:00 am
ZUMBA
Marlyn G
BODYPUMP
Arline L
BODYPUMP
Rachael S
BODYCOMBAT
Jasmine M
BODYATTACK
Brandi N
09:15 am
ZUMBA
Ly C
09:30 am
ZUMBA
Analynn F
10:00 am
BODYPUMP
Mechelle T
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
BODYPUMP
Brandi N
10:15 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Arline L
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Anthony M
11:00 am
CXWORX
Mechelle T
BODYPUMP
Melisa B
BODYPUMP
Arline L
11:30 am
ZUMBA
Nancy Q
ZUMBA
Nancy Q
12:00 pm
ZUMBA
Ly C
BODYCOMBAT
Kindra G
ZUMBA
Yuuki D
01:00 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Annette L
04:15 pm
LITE WORKOUT
Analynn F
BODYPUMP
Gennifer W
05:30 pm
DIRTY30
Ingrid R
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
ZUMBA
Jasmine M
KETTLEBELL XPRESS
Alecia F
BODYATTACK
Renee A
06:00 pm
DIRTY30
Ingrid R
06:30 pm
ZUMBA
Anyika H
KETTLEBELL POWER
Ingrid R
BODYPUMP
Jasmine M
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Ingrid R
07:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Mark M
BODYPUMP
Ingrid R
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Edwin F
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
ZUMBA
Edwin F

Room 2

Mon 04/23Tue 04/24Wed 04/25Thu 04/26Fri 04/27Sat 04/28Sun 04/29
05:00 am
CYCLE
Katie M
CYCLE
Katie M
06:00 am
BEGINNING YOGA
April C
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
April C
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
Asia A
08:15 am
SANDBAG XPRESS
Elsa V
08:45 am
CYCLE
Michele P
CYCLE
Michele P
09:00 am
CYCLE
Anthony M
CYCLE
Melisa B
09:15 am
RPM CYCLE
Elsa V
RPM CYCLE
Elsa V
09:30 am
CYCLE
Arline L
10:15 am
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
PIYO
Megan B
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
GENTLE YOGA
Annette L
BODYFLOW
Gennifer W
SANDBAG XPRESS
Melisa B
10:30 am
BODYFLOW
Maysie M
11:00 am
PILATES
Michelle A
11:30 am
ZUMBA
Yuuki D
12:00 pm
BODYCOMBAT
Kindra G
HOT HULA FITNESS
Teli M
12:30 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Matthew N
04:00 pm
BODYFLOW
Analynn F
05:00 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Anthony M
BODYFLOW
Analynn F
05:30 pm
RPM CYCLE
Alex R
BODYATTACK
Renee A
05:45 pm
CYCLE XPRESS
Pam C
06:00 pm
CYCLE
Asia A
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Christa D
06:30 pm
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P
BODYCOMBAT
Christopher H
07:00 pm
SH’BAM
Mark M
BODYCOMBAT
Mark M
07:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Christa D