North 6050 N Decatur Blvd

North Decatur and 215

Aqua

Fri 12/13 Sat 12/14 Sun 12/15 Mon 12/16 Tue 12/17 Wed 12/18 Thu 12/19
07:30 am
AQUAEROBICS
Michelle P
08:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Michelle P
AQUAFIT
Billie T
AQUAEROBICS
Michelle P
AQUAFIT
Annette L
09:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Michele P
AQUAFIT
Cancelled C
06:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Ashley B
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Nancy Q
06:30 pm
AQUA BOOT CAMP
Anthony M
AQUA BOOT CAMP
Anthony M

Room 1

Fri 12/13 Sat 12/14 Sun 12/15 Mon 12/16 Tue 12/17 Wed 12/18 Thu 12/19
06:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Mark M
BODYPUMP™
David L
ZUMBA
Tiffany S
BODYPUMP™
Mark M
ZUMBA
Tiffany S
08:00 am
BODYATTACK™
Veronica P
BODYATTACK™
Christina M
09:00 am
BODYCOMBAT™
Patricia L
BODYATTACK™
Brandi N
ZUMBA
Eduardo A
BODYPUMP™
Arline L
BODYPUMP™
Jaclyn O
09:15 am
ZUMBA
Ly C
09:30 am
ZUMBA
Analynn F
10:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Brandi N
BODYPUMP™
Mechelle T
10:15 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Elsa V
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Anthony M
10:30 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Elsa V
FILL THE FIRE TRUCK TOY DRIVE
Anyika H
11:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Melisa B
11:15 am
CXWORX™
Mechelle T
11:30 am
BODYPUMP™
Cancelled C
ZUMBA
Yuuki D
ZUMBA
Nancy Q
ZUMBA
Nancy Q
12:00 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Kindra G
ZUMBA
Ly C
04:15 pm
LITE WORKOUT
Analynn F
BODYPUMP™
Gennifer W
05:30 pm
BODYATTACK™
Renee A
DIRTY30
Ingrid R
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
ZUMBA
Carlos D
KETTLEBELL XPRESS
Anthony M
06:00 pm
DIRTY30
Ingrid R
06:30 pm
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Ingrid R
ZUMBA
Christine S
KETTLEBELL POWER
Ingrid R
BODYPUMP™
Karla P
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
07:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Ingrid R
BODYPUMP™
Mark M
07:45 pm
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Edwin F
ZUMBA
Edwin F

Room 2

Fri 12/13 Sat 12/14 Sun 12/15 Mon 12/16 Tue 12/17 Wed 12/18 Thu 12/19
06:00 am
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Laura I
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
Billie T
08:15 am
HIIT_XPRESS
Elsa V
09:00 am
CYCLE
Arline L
CYCLE
Melisa B
CYCLE
Arline L
RPM CYCLE™
Elsa V
RPM CYCLE™
Melisa B
CYCLE
Elsa V
09:15 am
RPM CYCLE™
Elsa V
10:15 am
BODYFLOW™
Analynn F
HIIT_XPRESS
Melisa B
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Casey F
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
GENTLE YOGA
Annette L
10:30 am
BODYFLOW™
Analynn F
11:00 am
PILATES
Michelle A
11:30 am
ZUMBA
Cancelled C
12:00 pm
HOT HULA FITNESS
Teli M
BODYCOMBAT™
Kindra G
04:00 pm
BODYFLOW™
Analynn F
05:00 pm
HIIT_XPRESS
Anthony M
BODYFLOW™
Analynn F
05:30 pm
RPM CYCLE™
Alex R
BODYATTACK™
Renee A
06:00 pm
PILATES
Michelle A
CYCLE
Asia A
06:30 pm
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P
BODYCOMBAT™
Brandi N
07:00 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Mark M
BODYCOMBAT™
Mark M
07:30 pm
YOGA BLEND
Breann N