Northwest 1725 N Rainbow Blvd

Rainbow & Lake Mead Blvd.

Aqua

Sat 02/17Sun 02/18Mon 02/19Tue 02/20Wed 02/21Thu 02/22Fri 02/23
06:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Dustin D
AQUAEROBICS
Kathy B
08:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Dustin D
AQUAEROBICS
Pamela C
09:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Anthony M
AQUAFIT
Pamela C
WATERJOGGING
Valerie B
09:30 am
AQUAFIT
Dayna S
10:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Michele P
AI CHI
Valerie B
10:15 am
AQUA RECOVERY
Valerie B
10:30 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Joseph D
AQUAFIT
Dayna S
12:30 pm
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
05:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Anthony M
06:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
06:30 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Luigi G

Room 1

Sat 02/17Sun 02/18Mon 02/19Tue 02/20Wed 02/21Thu 02/22Fri 02/23
05:00 am
BODYPUMP
Will T
06:00 am
BODYPUMP
Arline L
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
BODYPUMP
David L
BODYPUMP
David L
08:00 am
BODYATTACK
Christina M
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Alecia F
STEP 2
Haydee G
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
PIYO
Mechelle T
09:00 am
KETTLEBELL POWER
Joseph D
BODYPUMP
Mechelle T
MIXXEDFIT
Anyika H
BODYPUMP
Arline L
09:15 am
CXWORX
Alecia F
09:30 am
ZUMBA
Eva V
MIXXEDFIT
Amelia C
09:45 am
KICKBOX
Alicia P
10:00 am
BODYPUMP
Kim B
10:15 am
ZUMBA
Yuuki D
10:30 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Michele P
BODYPUMP
Alicia P
BODYPUMP
Arline L
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Arline L
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Arline L
11:30 am
ZUMBA
Ariel C
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
ZUMBA
Kim B
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
11:45 am
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
12:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Brandi N
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
12:30 pm
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P
ZUMBA
Keiko K
BODYPUMP
Mechelle T
12:45 pm
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
01:15 pm
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
01:30 pm
CXWORX
Mechelle T
02:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Will T
04:15 pm
BODYPUMP
Arline L
BODYPUMP
Hayley F
04:30 pm
BODYATTACK
Jennifer S
04:45 pm
BODYPUMP
Alicia P
05:30 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lisa R
BODYPUMP
Alecia F
BODYATTACK
Hayley F
BODYPUMP
Annie D
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Sean W
06:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Joseph D
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Hayley F
06:45 pm
DIRTY30
Patricia L
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Patricia L
ZUMBA
Carolina C
07:15 pm
KETTLEBELL XPRESS
Patricia L
07:30 pm
MIXXEDFIT
Amelia C
07:45 pm
ZUMBA
Carolina C
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Christine S

Room 2

Sat 02/17Sun 02/18Mon 02/19Tue 02/20Wed 02/21Thu 02/22Fri 02/23
08:00 am
GENTLE YOGA MIX
Merri S
09:00 am
CORE
Christina M
BODYFLOW
Jessica B
HIIT
Alyssa C
09:30 am
PILATES
Michelle A
PILATES
Kimberly D
BODYFLOW
Analynn F
PILATES
Kimberly D
ZUMBA
Eva V
10:00 am
BEGINNING YOGA
Alyssa C
10:30 am
PILOXING
Michelle A
PIYO
Mechelle T
HIIT
Michele P
SANDBAG XPRESS
Mechelle T
HIIT
Michele P
11:00 am
PILATES
Kimberly D
11:15 am
YOGA BLEND
Alyssa C
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
12:00 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
12:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
PILATES
Diana C
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
04:15 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
05:00 pm
PILATES
Michelle A
05:30 pm
PILATES
Diana C
06:00 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Melisa B
BODYCOMBAT
Erin M
06:15 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Jenae A
06:30 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Patricia L
07:00 pm
BODYFLOW
Jessica B
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Will T
07:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S

Room 3

Sat 02/17Sun 02/18Mon 02/19Tue 02/20Wed 02/21Thu 02/22Fri 02/23
05:00 am
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
Billie T
06:00 am
CYCLE
Cynthia P
CYCLE
Shawn B
07:30 am
CYCLE
Tennille F
08:00 am
CYCLE
Andre R
CYCLE
Kelly D
08:30 am
CYCLE
Tennille F
09:15 am
CYCLE
Arline L
CYCLE
Julie R
09:30 am
CYCLE
Jenae A
CYCLE
Lisa C
10:00 am
CYCLE
Julie R
CYCLE
Alyssa C
10:30 am
CYCLE
Julie R
12:00 pm
CYCLE
Pam C
12:30 pm
CYCLE
Asia A
CYCLE
Asia A
05:00 pm
CYCLE
Lisa C
05:45 pm
CYCLE
Mary R
06:15 pm
CYCLE XPRESS
Patricia L
06:30 pm
CYCLE
Patricia L
CYCLE
Anthony M
07:00 pm
RPM CYCLE
Melisa B