Northwest 1725 N Rainbow Blvd

Rainbow & Lake Mead Blvd.

Aqua

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
06:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Kathy B
AQUAEROBICS
Kathy B
08:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Pamela C
09:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Cancelled C
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
AQUAEROBICS
Valerie B
09:30 am
AQUAFIT
Dayna S
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Kate R
09:45 am
AI CHI
Valerie B
10:30 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Joseph D
12:30 pm
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
05:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Kate R
06:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
06:30 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Nancy Q

Room 1

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
05:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Will T
06:00 am
BODYPUMP™
David L
BODYPUMP™
David L
BODYPUMP™
Karla P
08:00 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Kate R
BODYCOMBAT™
Arline L
PIYO
Mechelle T
BODYATTACK™
Alecia F
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Alecia F
09:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Mechelle T
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Kari B
BODYPUMP™
Arline L
KETTLEBELL POWER
Joseph D
09:15 am
CXWORX™
Alecia F
09:30 am
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Amelia C
ZUMBA
Nancy Q
10:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Elisa P
BODYPUMP™
Alicia P
10:15 am
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Melisa B
10:30 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Arline L
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Will T
HIIT
Jenae A
11:00 am
ZUMBA
Yuuki D
11:30 am
ZUMBA
Keiko K
KETTLEBELL POWER
Melisa B
BODYCOMBAT™
Arline L
ZUMBA
Ariel C
BODYPUMP™
Arline L
12:00 pm
BODYPUMP™
Brandi N
12:30 pm
ZUMBA
Keiko K
BODYPUMP™
Mechelle T
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P
01:30 pm
ZUMBA
Carlos D
01:45 pm
CXWORX™
Mechelle T
02:00 pm
BODYPUMP™
Will T
04:00 pm
BODYPUMP™ XPRESS
Arline L
04:15 pm
BODYPUMP™
Hayley F
04:30 pm
BODYATTACK™
Jennifer S
04:45 pm
BODYPUMP™
Alicia P
05:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kaitlyn M
05:30 pm
BODYPUMP™ XPRESS
Alecia F
BODYATTACK™
Alecia F
BODYPUMP™
Terry M
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Sean W
BODYCOMBAT™ XPRESS
Hayley F
06:30 pm
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Patty W
BODYCOMBAT™
Patricia L
06:45 pm
BODYPUMP™
Joseph D
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP™
Patricia L
ZUMBA
Carolina C
07:30 pm
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Amelia C
07:45 pm
ZUMBA
Christine S
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Carolina C

Room 2

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
08:00 am
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Jocelyn O
FLEXIBILITY
Merri S
09:00 am
HIIT
Melisa B
CORE
Michelle A
BODYFLOW™
Jessica B
09:30 am
BODYFLOW™
Analynn F
PILATES
Diana C
ZUMBA
Eva V
PILATES
Michelle A
PIYO
Bonnie M
10:15 am
BEGINNING YOGA
Alyssa C
10:30 am
PILOXING
Michelle A
PIYO
Mechelle T
11:15 am
YOGA BLEND
Diana C
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Bonnie M
12:00 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
12:30 pm
PILATES
Diana C
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Bonnie M
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
05:00 pm
PILATES
Michelle A
05:15 pm
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
06:00 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Erin M
06:30 pm
KETTLEBELL POWER
Patricia L
HIIT_XPRESS
Joyce T
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Casey F
07:00 pm
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Toshie B
07:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S

Room 3

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
05:00 am
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
Billie T
CYCLE
Billie T
06:00 am
CYCLE
Cynthia P
CYCLE
Shawn B
07:30 am
CYCLE
Kelly D
CYCLE
Tennille F
08:30 am
CYCLE
Tennille F
09:30 am
CYCLE
Jenae A
CYCLE
Michele P
CYCLE
Sub_instructor _
CYCLE
Julie R
CYCLE
Julie R
10:00 am
CYCLE
Julie R
12:30 pm
CYCLE
Asia A
CYCLE
Asia A
06:00 pm
CYCLE
Patricia L
06:30 pm
CYCLE
Toshie B
CYCLE
Mary R
CYCLE
Patricia L