Northwest 1725 N Rainbow Blvd

Rainbow & Lake Mead Blvd.

Aqua

Tue 10/23Wed 10/24Thu 10/25Fri 10/26Sat 10/27Sun 10/28Mon 10/29
06:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Kathy B
AQUAEROBICS
Kathy B
08:00 am
AQUAEROBICS
Pamela C
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Kimberly D
09:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Michele P
AQUAFIT
Pamela C
WATERJOGGING
Valerie B
AQUAEROBICS
Valerie B
09:30 am
AQUAFIT
Dayna S
10:00 am
AI CHI
Valerie B
10:15 am
AQUA RECOVERY
Valerie B
10:30 am
AQUAFIT
Dayna S
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Joseph D
12:30 pm
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
05:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Anthony M
06:00 pm
AQUAFIT
Valerie B
06:30 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Luigi G

Room 1

Tue 10/23Wed 10/24Thu 10/25Fri 10/26Sat 10/27Sun 10/28Mon 10/29
05:00 am
BODYPUMP
Will T
06:00 am
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
BODYPUMP
David L
BODYPUMP
David L
BODYPUMP
Arline L
08:00 am
STEP 2
Haydee G
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
PIYO
Mechelle T
BODYATTACK
Alecia F
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Alecia F
09:00 am
BODYPUMP
Mechelle T
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Anyika H
BODYPUMP
Arline L
KETTLEBELL POWER
Joseph D
09:15 am
CXWORX
Alecia F
09:30 am
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Amelia C
ZUMBA
Nancy Q
09:45 am
KICKBOX
Alicia P
10:00 am
BODYPUMP
Kim B
10:15 am
ZUMBA
Yuuki D
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Arline L
10:30 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Arline L
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Joyce T
BODYPUMP
Alicia P
BODYPUMP
Arline L
11:30 am
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
ZUMBA
Carolina C
KETTLEBELL POWER
Melisa B
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
ZUMBA
Ariel C
11:45 am
BODYCOMBAT
Arline L
12:00 pm
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
BODYPUMP
Brandi N
12:30 pm
ZUMBA
Keiko K
BODYPUMP
Mechelle T
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P
12:45 pm
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
01:15 pm
DIRTY30
Mechelle T
01:30 pm
CXWORX
Mechelle T
02:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Nathan E
04:15 pm
BODYPUMP
Hayley F
BODYPUMP
Arline L
04:30 pm
BODYATTACK
Alecia F
04:45 pm
BODYPUMP
Alicia P
05:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Alecia F
BODYATTACK
Hayley F
BODYPUMP
Terry M
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kaitlyn M
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Sean W
06:30 pm
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Patty W
BODYCOMBAT
Patricia L
BODYPUMP
Joseph D
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Joseph D
ZUMBA
Carolina C
07:30 pm
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Amelia C
KETTLEBELL XPRESS
Patricia L
07:45 pm
ZUMBA
Carlos D

Room 2

Tue 10/23Wed 10/24Thu 10/25Fri 10/26Sat 10/27Sun 10/28Mon 10/29
08:00 am
GENTLE YOGA MIX
Merri S
09:00 am
HIIT
Michele P
HIIT
Alyssa C
CXWORX
Alecia F
BODYFLOW
Jessica B
09:30 am
BODYFLOW
Analynn F
ZUMBA
Eva V
PILATES
Michelle A
PILATES
Kimberly D
10:00 am
PILATES
Kimberly D
BEGINNING YOGA
Alyssa C
10:30 am
SANDBAG XPRESS
Mechelle T
PILOXING
Michelle A
PIYO
Mechelle T
HIIT
Jenae A
11:00 am
PILATES
Kimberly D
11:15 am
YOGA BLEND
Cancelled C
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
12:00 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
12:30 pm
PILATES
Diana C
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
04:15 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
05:00 pm
PILATES
Michelle A
05:30 pm
PILATES
Diana C
06:00 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Melisa B
BODYCOMBAT
Erin M
BODYCOMBAT
Hayley F
06:30 pm
SANDBAG XPRESS
Patricia L
06:45 pm
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
07:00 pm
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Melisa B
BODYFLOW
Jessica B
07:30 pm
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Nikki S
08:00 pm
ZUMBA
Christine S

Room 3

Tue 10/23Wed 10/24Thu 10/25Fri 10/26Sat 10/27Sun 10/28Mon 10/29
05:00 am
CYCLE
Breann N
CYCLE
Breann N
CYCLE
Billie T
06:00 am
CYCLE
Cynthia P
CYCLE
Shawn B
07:30 am
CYCLE
Tennille F
08:00 am
CYCLE
Andre R
CYCLE
Kelly D
08:30 am
CYCLE
Tennille F
09:15 am
CYCLE
Julie R
CYCLE
Arline L
09:30 am
CYCLE
Jenae A
CYCLE
Lisa C
10:00 am
CYCLE
Alyssa C
CYCLE
Julie R
10:30 am
CYCLE
Julie R
12:30 pm
CYCLE
Asia A
CYCLE
Asia A
05:00 pm
CYCLE
Lisa C
05:30 pm
CYCLE
Mary R
06:00 pm
CYCLE
Joseph D
06:30 pm
CYCLE
Toshie B
CYCLE
Patricia L