Southwest 9615 W Flamingo Rd

Flamingo & 215

Aqua

Tue 08/14Wed 08/15Thu 08/16Fri 08/17Sat 08/18Sun 08/19Mon 08/20
09:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Dustin D
AQUAFIT
Cynthia P
AQUAFIT
Laura I
10:00 am
AQUAFIT
Diane K
AQUA ZUMBA
Annie S
AQUA ZUMBA
Annie S
AQUAFIT
Yvonne P
05:30 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Karen H
06:30 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Dustin D

Room 1

Tue 08/14Wed 08/15Thu 08/16Fri 08/17Sat 08/18Sun 08/19Mon 08/20
05:00 am
BODYPUMP
Vanessa G
BODYPUMP
Susan C
06:00 am
BODYPUMP
Frank B
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Will T
BODYPUMP
Charli D
BODYPUMP
Jaclyn O
07:00 am
CXWORX
Laura I
08:00 am
HIIT
Will T
HIIT
Kelly D
BOOT CAMP
Brittany H
BOOT CAMP
Brittany H
08:30 am
BODYPUMP
Hayley F
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lareina C
08:45 am
CXWORX
Will T
09:00 am
ZUMBA
Eva V
BODYCOMBAT
Amy W
09:15 am
ZUMBA
Kc W
09:30 am
BODYATTACK
Anthony C
BODYATTACK
Jennifer S
BODYPUMP
Angela M
10:00 am
HIIT
Brittany H
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Luigi G
ZUMBA
Carissa W
10:30 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Kara A
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Kara A
DIRTY30
Luigi G
10:45 am
BODYFLOW
Analynn F
11:00 am
DIRTY30
Luigi G
11:30 am
BODYCOMBAT
Anthony C
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kristen B
BODYPUMP
Jed T
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lareina C
HIGH FITNESS
Kellie F
12:00 pm
ZUMBA
Joe D
BODYPUMP
Elisa P
12:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Anthony C
BODYPUMP
Melisa B
12:45 pm
ZUMBA
Natalie B
01:00 pm
ZUMBA
Annie S
01:30 pm
CXWORX
Ann M
CXWORX
Ann M
01:45 pm
8STRIKES
Alan G
02:00 pm
ZUMBA
Annie S
ZUMBA
Ann M
ZUMBA
Ann M
03:15 pm
BODYPUMP CLINIC|LEARN PROPER TECHNIQUE
Charli D
04:15 pm
BODYPUMP
Angela P
BODYPUMP
De'anne M
04:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Angela P
BOOT CAMP
Brittany H
05:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Angela P
BODYPUMP
Frank B
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Will T
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Krislelani F
BODYCOMBAT
Hayley F
06:30 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kc W
06:45 pm
BODYCOMBAT
Mark M
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Krislelani F
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Shannon M
BODYPUMP
Shannon M
07:45 pm
ZUMBA
Edwin F
ZUMBA
Joe D
08:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Rachel V

Room 2

Tue 08/14Wed 08/15Thu 08/16Fri 08/17Sat 08/18Sun 08/19Mon 08/20
05:00 am
CYCLE
Lori S
CYCLE
Lori S
06:00 am
CYCLE
April C
CYCLE
Lori S
CYCLE
Laura I
07:00 am
YOGA BLEND
Jeanie B
GENTLE YOGA MIX
Merri S
07:15 am
CYCLE
Kelly D
07:45 am
CYCLE
Laura I
YOGA BLEND
Jeanie B
08:00 am
ZUMBA
Tiffany S
08:15 am
PILATES
Merri S
08:30 am
CYCLE
Brittany H
09:00 am
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
09:15 am
PIYO
Mechelle T
CYCLE
Mary R
CYCLE
Christian L
CYCLE
Kelly D
09:45 am
YOGA BLEND
Tammy G
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
10:00 am
HOT HULA FITNESS
Teli M
10:30 am
CYCLE
Lisa C
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
BODYFLOW
Jessica B
10:45 am
KICKBOX
Sharlene R
11:15 am
CYCLE
John T
11:30 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Lisa C
GENTLE YOGA
Merri S
11:45 am
PILATES
Diana C
12:00 pm
YOGA BLEND
Merri S
12:30 pm
CYCLE
David B
BODYFLOW
Jessica B
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Jeanie B
CYCLE
Mike A
12:45 pm
GENTLE YOGA MIX
Diana C
01:30 pm
ZUMBA
Annie S
02:00 pm
PILATES
Diana C
04:15 pm
RPM CYCLE
Jennifer S
CYCLE
Toshie B
04:30 pm
CYCLE
Araceli T
05:30 pm
RPM CYCLE
Melisa B
PILATES
Diana C
CYCLE
John T
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Erika T
06:00 pm
BOOTY BLAST BAR
Toshie B
06:30 pm
BODYFLOW
Patty M
CYCLE
Toshie B
BODYFLOW
Maysie M
06:45 pm
CYCLE
John T
07:30 pm
BODYCOMBAT
Livio D
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P
07:45 pm
BODYFLOW
Maysie M