Southwest 9615 W Flamingo Rd

Flamingo & 215

Aqua

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
09:00 am
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Luigi G
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Michele P
AQUAFIT
Laura I
10:00 am
AQUA ZUMBA
Annie S
AQUAFIT
Cynthia P
12:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Cynthia P
05:30 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Cynthia P
06:00 pm
RAPID LIQUID CARDIO
Luigi G

Room 1

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
05:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Susan C
BODYPUMP™
Vanessa G
05:30 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Will T
06:00 am
BODYPUMP™
Frank B
BODYPUMP™
Susan C
BODYPUMP™
Jaclyn O
08:00 am
HIIT
Kelly D
STRONG by Zumba®
Esse J
STRONG by Zumba®
Esse J
08:30 am
BODYPUMP™
Rosio M
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Lareina C
09:00 am
ZUMBA
Eva V
BODYCOMBAT™
Esse J
09:15 am
BODYATTACK™
Anthony C
ZUMBA
Azucena S
09:30 am
BODYATTACK™
Jennifer S
BODYPUMP™
John T
10:00 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Zoe S
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Zoe S
ZUMBA
Carissa W
10:15 am
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Zoe S
10:30 am
8STRIKES™ KICKBOXING
Alan G
DIRTY30
Zoe S
10:45 am
BODYFLOW™
Analynn F
11:00 am
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Esse J
DIRTY30
Zoe S
11:30 am
BODYCOMBAT™
Anthony C
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kaitlyn M
BODYPUMP™
Jed T
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kaitlyn M
12:00 pm
ZUMBA
Joe D
BODYPUMP™
Angela P
12:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Anthony C
BODYPUMP™
Melisa B
01:00 pm
ZUMBA
Annie S
01:30 pm
CXWORX™
Ann M
CXWORX™
Ann M
02:00 pm
ZUMBA
Annie S
ZUMBA
Ann M
ZUMBA
Ann M
04:15 pm
BODYPUMP™
Angela P
BODYPUMP™ XPRESS
Melisa B
04:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Angela P
BOOT CAMP
Luigi G
05:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Angela P
BODYPUMP™
John T
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Toshie B
05:45 pm
H.E.A.T BY LVAC
Hayley F
06:00 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kaitlyn M
06:30 pm
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Kc W
06:45 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Will T
BODYPUMP™
Shannon M
COMMIT DANCE FITNESS
Krislelani F
07:00 pm
BODYPUMP™
Shannon M
07:45 pm
ZUMBA
Karla M
ZUMBA
Joe D
08:00 pm
DANCEFIT BY LVAC
Ashley N
08:15 pm
ZUMBA
Eva V

Room 2

Tue 08/20 Wed 08/21 Thu 08/22 Fri 08/23 Sat 08/24 Sun 08/25 Mon 08/26
05:00 am
CYCLE
Lori S
CYCLE
Lori S
06:00 am
CYCLE
Susan H
CYCLE
Lori S
CYCLE
Laura I
07:00 am
YOGA BLEND
Jeanie B
07:30 am
GENTLE YOGA MIX
Merri S
YOGA BLEND
Jeanie B
07:45 am
CYCLE
Laura I
08:30 am
CYCLE
Christian L
CYCLE
Lisa C
CYCLE
Kelly D
CYCLE
Kelly D
09:00 am
CYCLE
Mary R
FLEXIBILITY
Merri S
CYCLE
Christian L
09:30 am
M.R.T- MUSCLE RESIST TRAINING
Lisa C
09:45 am
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
10:00 am
HOT HULA FITNESS
Krislelani F
10:15 am
YOGA BLEND
Mary R
10:30 am
PIYO
Mechelle T
BODYFLOW™
Jessica B
10:45 am
KICKBOX
Sharlene R
11:15 am
CYCLE
John T
11:30 am
GENTLE YOGA
Merri S
11:45 am
PILATES
Judi P
12:00 pm
FLEXIBILITY
Merri S
12:30 pm
CYCLE
Kelly D
BODYFLOW™
Jessica B
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Jeanie B
CYCLE
Mike A
12:45 pm
GENTLE YOGA MIX
Jodie M
01:00 pm
PILATES
Merri S
01:30 pm
ZUMBA
Annie S
04:45 pm
CYCLE
Nick M
05:30 pm
BODYFLOW™
Patty M
BODYFLOW™
Maysie M
BODYFLOW™
Maysie M
YOGA VINYASSA FLOW
Erika T
06:00 pm
PILATES
Toshie B
06:30 pm
RPM™ CYCLE
Melisa B
RPM™ CYCLE
Araceli T
CYCLE
John T
CYCLE
Carissa W
07:30 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Livio D
BELLY DANCING
Leslie P