Note: Calendar uses specifies dates and starts with today!

Southeast 9065 S. Eastern

(702) 853-5822

Aqua

Sat 11/22 Sun 11/23 Mon 11/24 Tue 11/25 Wed 11/26 Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28
07:45 am
Aquaerobics
Lynn V
           
08:45 am    
AquaFit
Nancy D
Aquaerobics
Cathy C
AquaFit
Nancy D
 
AquaFit
Nancy D
09:00 am
Aquaerobics
Lynn V
Aqua Boot Camp
Thomas L
     
Aquaerobics
Canceled C
 
10:00 am    
Mobility Plus
Nancy D
Mobility Plus
Cathy C
Mobility Plus
Nancy D
 
Mobility Plus
Nancy D
10:45 am        
Mobility Plus
Kristen B
   
12:00 pm    
Aquaerobics
Kristen B
 
AquaFit
Kristen B
 
Aquaerobics
Kristen B
06:00 pm      
Aqua Boot Camp
Thomas L
 
Aqua Boot Camp
Canceled C
 
06:30 pm        
Aqua Zumba
Natalie H
   

Room 1

Sat 11/22 Sun 11/23 Mon 11/24 Tue 11/25 Wed 11/26 Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28
05:00 am    
BodyPump
Ulrike B
BodyStep
Cynthia M
BodyPump
Maria A
 
Floor Refurbishing
Closed C
06:00 am
BodyPump
Julia G
 
BodyAttack
Christina M
BodyPump
Jenifer H
BodyStep
Jaime B
   
07:00 am
BodyStep
Amber G
           
08:00 am
BodyCombat
Julia G
BodyAttack
Amber G
Healthy Back
Judi M
Yoga Blend
Fatima V
Tai Chi
Patricia C
   
09:00 am
CxWORX
Cathy C
 
Beat It Out
Deborah M
   
Zumba
Natalie H
 
09:15 am  
BodyPump
Brenda D
   
TurboKick
Julie M
   
09:30 am
Step 3
Allison M
   
BootCamp
Oscar G
     
10:15 am    
BodyPump
Carol S
       
10:30 am
Zumba
Natalie H
KickBox
Milo G
 
BodyStep
Ulrike B
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Sabrina R
   
11:15 am    
CxWORX
Carol S
       
11:30 am
Beginning Yoga
Deborah A
CxWORX
Deborah M
 
Zumba
Stacy A
Pilates
Sabrina R
   
12:00 pm  
Beat It Out
Deborah M
Zumba
Ramon S
       
12:30 pm      
BodyPump
Melanie H
Kettlebell Power
Christina P
   
12:45 pm
BodyPump
Michael H
           
01:00 pm    
Kettlebell Power
Christina P
       
01:30 pm  
Zumba
Teddy S
 
KickBox
Milo G
     
01:45 pm
BodyCombat
Erin M
     
KickBox
Christina P
   
02:30 pm              
03:30 pm    
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Erin M
       
04:00 pm  
BodyPump
Kathi K
 
BodyPump
Angela P
     
04:30 pm    
Zumba
Natalie H
 
Zumba
Jaquelyn P
   
05:15 pm  
Belly Dancing
Sandi C
         
05:30 pm    
BodyStep
Carla S
BodyAttack
Renee H
BodyFlow
Sarah I
   
06:30 pm  
BodyCombat
Kelly P
BodyPump
Sarah I
 
BodyPump
Melanie H
   
07:00 pm      
Step 2
Allison M
     
07:45 pm    
Zumba
Ramon S
 
Zumba
Natalie H
   
08:00 pm      
BodyCombat
Kelly P
     
09:00 pm    
BodyPump
Maria A
Zumba
Teddy S
BodyPump
Nadine S
   

Room 2

Sat 11/22 Sun 11/23 Mon 11/24 Tue 11/25 Wed 11/26 Thu 11/27 Fri 11/28
05:00 am      
Cycle
Sabrina R
   
Floor Refurbishing
Closed C
05:30 am        
Insanity
Paul M
   
06:00 am    
RPM Cycle
Cathy C
Pilates
Sabrina R
Cycle
Paul M
   
08:15 am
Cycle
Barbara W
 
RPM Cycle
Carol S
 
Cycle
Cheri L
 
RPM Cycle
Andrea B
09:00 am  
Cycle
Sabrina R
 
Core
Julie M
 
Cycle
Paul M
 
09:15 am
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Barbara W
           
09:30 am    
Cycle
Sabrina R
TurboKick
Julie M
Cycle
Melanie H
   
10:15 am  
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Ashley M
         
10:30 am
BodyAttack
Amy W
 
Pilates
Sabrina R
BodyFlow
Sarah I
     
10:45 am        
Yoga Ashtanga Intro
Ashley M
   
11:30 am
Cycle
Cheri L
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Amber G
         
12:00 pm      
RPM Cycle
Cathy C
     
12:30 pm  
BodyFlow
Sarah I
Cycle
Fatima V
 
Zumba
Stacy A
   
01:00 pm      
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Deborah A
     
01:30 pm
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Jeanie B
RPM Cycle
Carol S
Yoga Blend
Fatima V
       
02:30 pm  
CxWORX
Carol S
         
03:15 pm      
BodyFlow
Maysie M
     
04:00 pm  
Gentle Yoga
Deborah A
         
04:15 pm        
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Lauren D
   
04:30 pm      
Booty Blast B.A.R
Deborah M
     
05:30 pm
RPM
Carol S
 
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Deborah A
Cycle
Cheri L
RPM
Carol S
   
06:30 pm
CxWORX
Carol S
 
BodyCombat
Kelly P
CxWORX
Deborah M
Pilates
Clare R
   
07:00 pm      
Hot Hula Fitness
Debora H
     
07:30 pm        
BodyStep
Cassidy W
   
07:45 pm    
Cycle
Deborah M