Note: Calendar uses specifies dates and starts with today!

Southeast 9065 S. Eastern

(702) 853-5822

Aqua

Mon 10/20 Tue 10/21 Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26
08:00 am          
Aquaerobics
Lynn V
 
09:00 am
AquaFit
Nancy D
Aquaerobics
Kristen B
AquaFit
Nancy D
Aquaerobics
Jennifer D
AquaFit
Nancy D
Aquaerobics
Lynn V
Aqua Boot Camp
Thomas L
10:00 am
Mobility Plus
Nancy D
Mobility Plus
Kristen B
Mobility Plus
Nancy D
 
Mobility Plus
Nancy D
   
10:45 am    
Mobility Plus
Kristen B
       
12:00 pm
Aquaerobics
Kristen B
 
AquaFit
Kristen B
 
Aquaerobics
Kristen B
   
06:00 pm  
Aqua Boot Camp
Thomas L
 
Aqua Boot Camp
Thomas L
     
06:30 pm    
Aqua Zumba
Natalie H
       

Room 1

Mon 10/20 Tue 10/21 Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26
05:00 am
BodyPump
Frank B
BodyStep
Cynthia M
BodyPump
Maria A
 
Zumba
Christine W
   
06:00 am
BodyAttack
Christina M
BodyPump
Jenifer H
BodyStep
Jaime B
BodyPump
Frank B
BootCamp
Oscar G
BodyPump
Julia G
 
07:00 am          
BodyStep
Cynthia M
 
08:00 am
Healthy Back
Diane M
Yoga Blend
Fatima V
Tai Chi
Patricia C
Healthy Back
Diane M
Tai Chi
Patricia C
BodyCombat
Julia G
BodyAttack
Amber G
09:00 am
Beat It Out
Deborah M
       
CxWORX
Cathy C
 
09:15 am    
TurboKick
Julie M
Beat It Out
Deborah M
Step 2
Carolina G
 
BodyPump
Brenda D
09:30 am  
BootCamp
Oscar G
     
Step 3
Allison M
 
10:15 am
BodyPump
Carol S
     
BodyPump
Julie M
   
10:30 am  
BodyStep
Ulrike B
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Sabrina R
BodyAttack
Andrea B
 
Zumba
Natalie H
KickBox
Allison M
11:15 am
CxWORX
Carol S
     
Core
Julie M
   
11:30 am  
Zumba
Stacy A
Pilates
Sabrina R
BootCamp
Oscar G
 
Beginning Yoga
Deborah A
CxWORX
Deborah M
12:00 pm
Zumba
Ramon S
     
Zumba
Cheri L
 
Beat It Out
Deborah M
12:30 pm  
BodyPump
Melanie H
Kettlebell Power
Christina P
       
12:45 pm          
BodyPump
Michael H
 
01:00 pm
Kettlebell Power
Christina P
           
01:30 pm  
BodyCombat
Fanny R
 
KickBox
Christina P
KickBox
Christina P
 
Zumba
Teddy S
01:45 pm    
KickBox
Christina P
   
BodyCombat
Kelly P
 
02:30 pm        
BodyPump
Jenifer H
   
03:30 pm
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Erin M
           
04:00 pm  
BodyPump
Angela P
 
BodyPump
Lauren G
   
BodyPump
Kathi K
04:30 pm
Zumba
Natalie H
 
Zumba
Jaquelyn P
       
05:00 pm      
CxWORX
Lauren G
     
05:15 pm            
Belly Dancing
Sandi C
05:30 pm
BodyStep
Carla S
BodyAttack
Carla S
BodyFlow
Leanne F
8 Strikes Kickbox
Alan G
Insanity
Paul M
   
06:30 pm
BodyPump
Sarah I
 
BodyPump
Melanie H
 
BodyPump
Rebecca G
 
BodyCombat
Kelly P
06:45 pm      
Kettlebell Power
Cheri L
     
07:00 pm  
Step 2
Allison M
         
07:45 pm
Zumba
Ramon S
 
Zumba
Natalie H
 
Zumba
Ann M
   
08:00 pm  
BodyCombat
Kelly P
 
BodyPump
Brenda D
     
09:00 pm
BodyPump
Maria A
Zumba
Teddy S
BodyPump
Nadine S
       
09:15 pm      
Zumba
Teddy S
     

Room 2

Mon 10/20 Tue 10/21 Wed 10/22 Thu 10/23 Fri 10/24 Sat 10/25 Sun 10/26
05:00 am  
Cycle
Sabrina R
 
RPM Cycle
Julie R
RPM Cycle
Cathy C
   
05:30 am    
Insanity
Paul M
       
06:00 am
RPM Cycle
Susan M
Pilates
Sabrina R
Cycle
Paul M
Cycle
Sabrina R
     
08:15 am
RPM Cycle
Carol S
 
Cycle
Cheri L
   
Cycle
Barbara W
 
08:30 am        
RPM Cycle
Andrea B
   
09:00 am  
Core
Julie M
 
Zumba
Cheri L
   
Cycle
Sabrina R
09:15 am          
M.R.T- Muscle Resist Train
Barbara W
 
09:30 am
Cycle
Sabrina R
TurboKick
Julie M
Cycle
Melanie H
 
Cycle
Sabrina R
   
10:15 am      
BodyFlow
Melanie H
   
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Romeo G
10:30 am
Pilates
Sabrina R
BodyFlow
Sarah I
   
Pilates
Sabrina R
BodyAttack
Amy W
 
10:45 am    
Yoga Ashtanga Intro
Ashley M
       
11:30 am          
Cycle
Cheri L
Sh'Bam- All Dance Levels
Amber G
12:00 pm  
RPM Cycle
Susan M
 
RPM Cycle
Michael H
     
12:30 pm
Cycle
Fatima V
 
Zumba
Stacy A
 
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Deborah A
 
BodyFlow
Sarah I
01:00 pm  
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Deborah A
 
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Ashley M
     
01:30 pm
Yoga Blend
Fatima V
       
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Canceled C
RPM Cycle
Kathi K
02:30 pm            
CxWORX
Erin M
03:15 pm  
BodyFlow
Maysie M
         
04:00 pm            
Gentle Yoga
Deborah A
04:15 pm    
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Lauren D
       
04:30 pm  
Booty Blast B.A.R
Deborah M
 
Booty Blast B.A.R
Deborah M
     
05:30 pm
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Deborah A
Cycle
Bradley E
RPM
Carol S
Cycle
Bradley E
Cycle
Carol S
RPM
Carol S
 
06:30 pm
BodyCombat
Kelly P
CxWORX
Deborah M
Pilates
Clare R
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Deborah A
Pilates
Clare R
CxWORX
Erin M
 
07:00 pm  
Hot Hula Fitness
Krislelani F
         
07:30 pm    
BodyStep
Cassidy W
RPM Cycle
Andrea B
     
07:45 pm
Cycle
Deborah M
           
08:30 pm      
Yoga Vinyassa Flow
Various V